We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Serie A »
Sun 28 May
20:45
Inter
20:45
Udinese
Sun 28 May
20:45
Torino
20:45
Sassuolo Calcio
Sun 28 May
20:45
Fiorentina
20:45
Pescara
Sun 28 May
20:45
Palermo
20:45
Empoli
Sun 28 May
18:00
Sampdoria
18:00
Napoli
Sun 28 May
18:00
Roma
18:00
Genoa
Sun 28 May
15:00 Playing 63'
Cagliari
1 - 0
Milan Videos
Sun 28 May
20:45
Crotone
20:45
Lazio
Primera Division »
Sun 28 May
00:30 Finished
CA Huracán
1 - 1
Boca Juniors INFO Videos
Sun 28 May
21:15
Arsenal Sarandí
21:15
Lanús
Sun 28 May
23:30
Atletico Rafaela
23:30
Belgrano
Sun 28 May
19:00
Defensa Justicia
19:00
Tigre
Sun 28 May
00:30 Finished
Martín Juan
4 - 2
Sarmiento INFO
Sun 28 May
22:00
Talleres Córdoba
22:00
Atl.Tucumán
Sun 28 May
23:15
River Plate
23:15
Rosario Central
Sun 28 May
02:15 Finished
Racing Club
2 - 1
San Lorenzo INFO Videos
Taça de Portugal »
Sun 28 May
18:15
Benfica
18:15
Vitória Guimarães
EL Playoffs »
Sun 28 May
12:30 Finished
Utrecht
(4)3-0(3)
AZ Alkmaar INFO Videos
Apertura Colombia »
Sun 28 May
22:15
Tigres FC
22:15
Atlético Huila
Sun 28 May
01:00 Finished
Deportivo Cali
1 - 1
Millonarios INFO
Sun 28 May
01:00 Finished
Santa Fe
1 - 1
Alianza Petrolera INFO
Sun 28 May
01:00 Finished
Atlético
1 - 0
América de Cali INFO
Sun 28 May
01:00 Finished
Rionegro Águilas
0 - 1
Jaguares FC INFO
Brazilian Série A »
Sun 28 May
21:00
Santos FC
21:00
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte
Sun 28 May
00:00 Finished
São Paulo FC
2 - 0
Palmeiras INFO Videos
Sun 28 May
16:00 Playing 27'
Atl. Mineiro
0 - 0
Ponte Preta
Sun 28 May
21:00
Atletico PR
21:00
Flamengo
Sun 28 May
23:00
Sport Recife
23:00
Grêmio Porto Alegre
Sun 28 May
02:00 Finished
Vitória
0 - 1
Coritiba FBC INFO Videos
Sun 28 May
21:00
Atlético GO
21:00
Corinthians
ligue_1_playoffs »
Sun 28 May
21:00
Lorient
21:00
Troyes
Segunda Division »
Sun 28 May
12:00 Finished
Alcorcón
1 - 3
Tenerife GAME
Sun 28 May
18:00
Gimnàstic
18:00
Girona
Sun 28 May
16:00 Playing 27'
Zaragoza
1 - 0
Rayo Vallecano
Sun 28 May
20:30
Córdoba
20:30
Real Oviedo
Sun 28 May
18:00
Elche
18:00
Reus Deportiu
Sun 28 May
18:00
Mallorca
18:00
Numancia
Turkish Süper Lig »
Sun 28 May
15:00 Playing 68'
Bursaspor
1 - 0
Genclerbirligi SK
Sun 28 May
18:00
Gaziantepspor
18:00
Beşiktaş
Sun 28 May
15:00 Playing 70'
Karabukspor
1 - 2
Kayserispor
Sun 28 May
15:00 Playing 68'
Osmanlıspor
1 - 2
Rizespor Videos
Sun 28 May
19:00
Adanaspor
19:00
Fenerbahçe
Sun 28 May
19:00
Akhisar
19:00
Karabukspor
Sun 28 May
19:00
Antalyaspor
19:00
Gaziantepspor
Sun 28 May
19:00
Beşiktaş
19:00
Osmanlıspor
Sun 28 May
19:00
Galatasaray SK
19:00
Konyaspor
Sun 28 May
19:00
Genclerbirligi SK
19:00
Kasimpasa
Sun 28 May
19:00
Kayserispor
19:00
İstanbul Başakşehir
Sun 28 May
19:00
Rizespor
19:00
Alanyaspor
Sun 28 May
19:00
Trabzonspor
19:00
Bursaspor
Greek Super League Group 2 »
Sun 28 May
19:30
AEK Athens
19:30
PAOK
Sun 28 May
17:15
Panathinaikos
17:15
Panionios
MLS »
Sun 28 May
02:00 Finished
Colorado Rapids
1 - 0
Kansas City Sporting INFO
Sun 28 May
01:00 Finished
Vancouver
0 - 1
DC United INFO
Sun 28 May
02:00 Finished
Minnesota United
1 - 0
Orlando City INFO
Sun 28 May
01:30 Finished
New York RB
2 - 1
New England Revolution INFO
Sun 28 May
02:00 Finished
Real Salt Lake
1 - 0
Philadelphia Union INFO
Sun 28 May
04:00 Finished
Jose Earthquakes
2 - 4
Los Angeles Galaxy INFO
Sun 28 May
23:00
Atlanta United
23:00
New York City
Chinese Super League »
Sun 28 May
13:35 Finished
Shandong Luneng
3 - 2
Henan Jianye INFO
International Friendly »
Sun 28 May
01:30 Finished
Mexico
1 - 2
Croacia INFO
Sun 28 May
01:00 Finished
Honduras
2 - 2
El Salvador INFO
Sun 28 May
05:00 Finished
Fiji
1 - 0
Solomon Islands INFO
Swedish Allsvenskan »
Sun 28 May
15:00 Playing 70'
Hammarby IF
1 - 0
Jönköpings Södra Videos
Sun 28 May
17:30
IFK Göteborg
17:30
Elfsborg
Swiss Super League »
Sun 28 May
16:00 Playing 28'
Grasshopper
0 - 0
Basel
Sun 28 May
16:00 Playing 27'
Lausanne Sports
1 - 0
FC Lugano Videos
Sun 28 May
16:00 Playing 28'
Luzern
1 - 1
FC Vaduz
Sun 28 May
16:00 Playing 28'
St. Gallen
0 - 0
Sion
Sun 28 May
16:00 Playing 26'
Thun
0 - 0
Young Boys
Liga Escocia - Play Offs Ascenso »
Sun 28 May
16:00 Playing 26'
Hamilton
0 - 0
Dundee United
ligue_2_playoffs »
Sun 28 May
18:00
Orléans
18:00
Paris FC
Romanian Liga I Group 2 »
Tercera Playoffs »
Sun 28 May
18:00
Olot
18:00
Sporting B
Sun 28 May
18:00
CD Calahorra
18:00
Real Zaragoza B
Sun 28 May
20:00
Talavera Reina
20:00
Olímpic Xàtiva
Sun 28 May
12:00 Finished
Alavés B
0 - 1
SD Formentera INFO
Sun 28 May
12:00 Finished
Deportivo B
2 - 0
Cacereño INFO
Sun 28 May
12:00 Finished
Atlético B
2 - 0
Gimnástica Torrelavega INFO
Sun 28 May
20:00
Lorca Deportiva
20:00
Real Betis B
Sun 28 May
17:00
Rápido de Bouzas
17:00
CD Cayón
Sun 28 May
18:00
Unión Adarve
18:00
FC Vilafranca
Sun 28 May
18:00
CD Badajoz
18:00
Bergantiños CF
Sun 28 May
11:30 Finished
Poblense
2 - 2
CD Castellón INFO
Sun 28 May
18:00
Conquense
18:00
Anguiano
Sun 28 May
19:00
Antequera
19:00
Oberena
Sun 28 May
12:00 Finished
UD San Fernando
3 - 0
CD Tuilla INFO
Sun 28 May
12:00 Finished
CF Peralada
2 - 0
Móstoles U.R.J.C INFO
Sun 28 May
19:30
Arcos CF
19:30
Ejea
Sun 28 May
18:00
Real Avilés
18:00
Cristo Atlético
Sun 28 May
12:00 Finished
Lorca FC B
2 - 0
SD Beasain INFO
Sun 28 May
18:30
Tarazona
18:30
CD Huétor Tájar
Sun 28 May
11:30 Finished
Alzira
0 - 0
Peña Deportiva INFO
Sun 28 May
12:00 Finished
Tropezón
3 - 1
Ibarra INFO
Sun 28 May
17:00
Terrassa FC
17:00
Ontinyent CF
Sun 28 May
12:00 Finished
Almería B
1 - 1
Langreo INFO
Sun 28 May
18:00
Jerez
18:00
CCD Cerceda
Sun 28 May
12:00 Finished
Alcudia
2 - 1
Villa Santa Brigida INFO
Sun 28 May
18:30
Utebo
18:30
Laredo
Sun 28 May
12:00 Finished
Villarrobledo
3 - 0
Cortes INFO
Sun 28 May
12:00 Finished
Alcobendas Sport
(3)1-0(2)
SD Logroñés INFO
Sun 28 May
12:00 Finished
Águilas FC
1 - 1
Unionistas CF INFO
Premier Playoffs »
Sun 28 May
17:00
Arsenal Tula
17:00
Yenisey
Sun 28 May
14:00 Half-Time
Gazovik Orenburg
0 - 0
SKA-Energiya
Austrian Bundesliga »
Sun 28 May
16:30
Salzburg
16:30
Rheindorf Altach
Sun 28 May
16:30
Wolfsberger AC
16:30
Sturm Graz
Sun 28 May
16:30
Admira Wacker Mö.
16:30
Austria Wien
Sun 28 May
16:30
Rapid Wien
16:30
St. Polten
Sun 28 May
16:30
Ried
16:30
Mattersburg
J1 League »
Sun 28 May
09:00 Finished
FC Tokyo
1 - 1
Ventforet Kofu INFO
Sun 28 May
10:00 Finished
Vissel Kobe
1 - 2
Cerezo Osaka INFO
Sun 28 May
06:00 Finished
Vegalta Sendai
2 - 1
Albirex Niigata INFO
Primera B Nacional »
Sun 28 May
20:00
Guillermo Brown
20:00
Crucero del Norte
Sun 28 May
20:00
Central Córdoba
20:00
Argentinos Juniors
Sun 28 May
21:00
Boca Unidos
21:00
Nueva Chicago
Sun 28 May
22:00
Indep. Rivadavia
22:00
Gimnasia Jujuy
Sun 28 May
16:00 Playing 26'
Dep. Santamarina
0 - 0
Los Andes
Sun 28 May
20:30
Flandria
20:30
JU Gualeguaychu
Segunda B Playoffs »
Sun 28 May
19:00
Cultural Leonesa
19:00
Barcelona B
Sun 28 May
12:00 Finished
Toledo
1 - 2
At. Baleares GAME
Sun 28 May
20:00
Alcoyano
20:00
Cartagena GAME
Sun 28 May
19:00
Real Murcia
19:00
Pontevedra GAME
Sun 28 May
18:00
Racing
18:00
Rayo Majadahonda
Sun 28 May
18:00
Fuenlabrada
18:00
Villanovense
Segunda B Playouts »
Sun 28 May
18:00
Sanse
18:00
At. Levante
Sun 28 May
18:00
Linares Deportivo
18:00
Burgos
Apertura Uruguay Group 2 »
Sun 28 May
00:00 Finished
Peñarol
3 - 0
Fénix INFO
Sun 28 May
20:30
Juventud Piedras
20:30
Wanderers Montevideo
Sun 28 May
20:30
Cerro CA
20:30
Racing Montevideo
Sun 28 May
20:30
Sud América
20:30
Danubio
A PFG Group 3 »
Eerste Divisie »
Sun 28 May
16:45
NEC Nijmegen
16:45
NAC Breda
Sun 28 May
14:30 Playing 90'
Roda JC
1 - 0
MVV Maastricht Videos
Danish Superliga Group 2 »
Sun 28 May
16:00 Playing 26'
Brøndby IF
1 - 0
Nordsjaelland Videos
Sun 28 May
16:00 Playing 24'
Kobenhavn
1 - 0
SonderjyskE Videos
Sun 28 May
16:00 Playing 25'
Midtjylland
0 - 0
Lyngby BK
Danish Superliga Group 5 »
Sun 28 May
13:00 Finished
AC Horsens
3 - 2
Esbjerg INFO Videos
Sun 28 May
18:00
AGF Aarhus
18:00
Viborg FF
Lega Pro Group 5 »
Sun 28 May
16:00
Akragas
16:00
Melfi
Sun 28 May
17:00
Vibonese Calcio
17:00
Catanzaro
Sun 28 May
16:30
Teramo
16:30
Lumezzane
Sun 28 May
16:30
Fano
16:30
Forli
Sun 28 May
17:00
Carrarese
17:00
Lupa Roma
Sun 28 May
17:00
Prato
17:00
Tuttocuoio

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook