We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
UCL Group 1 »
Wed 22 Nov
18:00
CSKA Moskva
18:00
Benfica
Wed 22 Nov
20:45
Basel
20:45
Man. Utd
UCL Group 2 »
Wed 22 Nov
20:45
PSG
20:45
Celtic
Wed 22 Nov
20:45
Anderlecht
20:45
Bayern München
UCL Group 3 »
Wed 22 Nov
18:00
Qarabağ
18:00
Chelsea
Wed 22 Nov
20:45
Atlético
20:45
Roma
UCL Group 4 »
Wed 22 Nov
20:45
Juventus
20:45
Barcelona
Wed 22 Nov
20:45
Sporting CP
20:45
Olympiakos Piraeus
Primera Division »
Wed 22 Nov
23:15
River Plate
23:15
Unión Santa Fe
Copa Sudamericana »
Wed 22 Nov
01:15 finished
Libertad Asunción
1 - 0
Independiente INFO
Uefa Youth League »
Wed 22 Nov
16:00 Playing 61'
Esbjerg Sub 19
0 - 4
Internazionale Sub 19
Wed 22 Nov
16:00 Playing 61'
Budapest Honved
1 - 0
FK Krasnodar Sub 19
Wed 22 Nov
18:00
Molde FK Sub 19
18:00
Zimbru Sub-19
Wed 22 Nov
15:00 finished
Saburtalo Sub-19
2 - 2
Brodarac Sub 19 INFO
Wed 22 Nov
16:00 Playing 63'
Željezničar
0 - 0
Lokomotiva Zagreb Sub 19
Uefa Youth League Group 1 »
Wed 22 Nov
12:00 finished
CSKA Moskva U19
2 - 0
Benfica Sub-19 INFO
Wed 22 Nov
16:00 Playing 64'
Basel U19
1 - 0
Man. United U19
Uefa Youth League Group 2 »
Wed 22 Nov
14:00 finished
PSG U19
2 - 0
Celtic U19 INFO
Wed 22 Nov
16:00 Playing 63'
Anderlecht Sub 19
0 - 1
Bayern München U19
Uefa Youth League Group 3 »
Wed 22 Nov
12:00 finished
Qarabağ Sub 19
1 - 3
Chelsea Sub 19 INFO
Wed 22 Nov
14:00 finished
Atlético U19
2 - 1
Roma Sub 19 INFO Videos
Uefa Youth League Group 4 »
Wed 22 Nov
16:00 Playing 62'
Juventus U19
0 - 1
Barcelona U19
Wed 22 Nov
15:00 finished
Sporting Sub-19
1 - 1
Olympiakos U19 INFO
Copa MX Apertura »
Wed 22 Nov
04:06 finished
Pachuca
2 - 0
Atlante FC INFO
Championship »
MLS »
Wed 22 Nov
02:00 finished
Columbus Crew
0 - 0
Toronto FC INFO
Wed 22 Nov
03:30 finished
Houston Dynamo
0 - 2
Seattle Sounders INFO
Friendly »
Wed 22 Nov
16:00 finished
Niger Tornadoes
0 - 0
Kano Pillars INFO
Wed 22 Nov
22:00
Vera
22:00
Cd Buzanada
Clausura Uruguay »
Wed 22 Nov
21:00
Fénix
21:00
Cerro CA
Wed 22 Nov
21:00
Sud América
21:00
Boston River
Wed 22 Nov
21:00
Juventud Piedras
21:00
Liverpool Montevideo
Wed 22 Nov
21:00
River Plate Monte.
21:00
Peñarol
FNL »
Wed 22 Nov
11:00 finished
Luch Vladivostok
4 - 2
Tyumen INFO
Coppa Lega Pro »
Wed 22 Nov
14:30 finished
Renate
2 - 1
Giana Erminio INFO
Wed 22 Nov
14:30 finished
Bassano Virtus
0 - 1
Feralpisalò INFO
Wed 22 Nov
14:30 finished
Reggiana
1 - 2
Prato INFO
Wed 22 Nov
18:30
Pontedera
18:30
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905
Wed 22 Nov
16:30 Half-Time
Viterbese
0 - 0
Teramo
Wed 22 Nov
20:30
Catania
20:30
Nuova Cosenza
Wed 22 Nov
20:30
Casertana
20:30
SS Sambenedettese Calcio
South African First Division »
Wed 22 Nov
18:30
Polokwane City
18:30
Maritzburg United
Wed 22 Nov
18:30
Platinum Stars
18:30
Bloemfontein Celtic
Wed 22 Nov
17:00 Playing 18'
Free State Stars
0 - 0
Chippa United
Wed 22 Nov
18:30
AmaZulu
18:30
Kaizer Chiefs
Wed 22 Nov
18:30 Postponed
SuperSport United
18:30
Ajax Cape Town
Premier de Ascenso - Apertura »
Wed 22 Nov
22:00
Yalmakan
22:00
Orizaba
Primera B Metro. »
Serie D Group 1 »
Wed 22 Nov
14:30 finished
Como
2 - 0
ASD OltrepòVoghera INFO
Serie D Group 3 »
Wed 22 Nov
18:00
Union Feltre
18:00
Legnago Salus
Serie D Group 5 »
Wed 22 Nov
15:00 finished
Albissola
6 - 0
USD Rignanese INFO
Wed 22 Nov
15:00 finished
Ligorna
3 - 2
Lavagnese INFO
Torneo de Invierno »
Wed 22 Nov
22:00
Guadalupe
22:00
UCR
Wed 22 Nov
02:00 finished
Carmelita
0 - 1
CS Herediano INFO
Regionalliga Group 2 »
Wed 22 Nov
19:00 Postponed
Germania Egestorf
19:00
Weiche Flensburg
Regionalliga Group 4 »
Wed 22 Nov
14:05 finished
Lokomotive Leipzig
0 - 0
Chemie Leipzig INFO
First League »
Wed 22 Nov
13:00 finished
FK Skopje
0 - 0
Shkupi INFO
Transición Segunda Uruguay »
Wed 22 Nov
20:30
Cerro Largo
20:30
Rentistas
Wed 22 Nov
20:30
Canadian
20:30
Cerrito
Wed 22 Nov
20:30
Atenas
20:30
Tacuarembó FC
Wed 22 Nov
20:30
Oriental
20:30
Club Deportivo Maldonado
Wed 22 Nov
20:30
Progreso
20:30
Central Español FC
Wed 22 Nov
20:30
Villa Teresa
20:30
Miramar Misiones
Wed 22 Nov
20:30
Huracán FC
20:30
CSyD Villa Española
Superliga »
Wed 22 Nov
14:00 finished
Vllaznia Shkodër
2 - 1
Lushnja INFO
2. Division Group 2 »
Wed 22 Nov
15:00 finished
Alaniya
1 - 0
Anzhi II INFO
Wed 22 Nov
14:00 finished
FC Krasnodar II
4 - 0
Kuban Krasnodar II INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook