We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Champions Cup Group 1 »
Wed 26 Jul
02:00
Tottenham Hotspur
02:00
Roma
Qualif. Champions Group 3 »
Wed 26 Jul
20:45
Nice
20:45
Ajax
Wed 26 Jul
18:30
Dinamo Kiev
18:30
Young Boys
Wed 26 Jul
21:00
Club Brugge
21:00
İstanbul Başakşehir
Wed 26 Jul
20:00
Viitorul
20:00
APOEL
Wed 26 Jul
20:20
Maribor
20:20
FH Hafnarfjordur
Wed 26 Jul
18:45
Salzburg
18:45
Rijeka
Wed 26 Jul
20:45
Celtic
20:45
Rosenborg BK
Wed 26 Jul
16:00
Astana
16:00
Legia Warszawa
Wed 26 Jul
19:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
19:00
Ludogorets
Copa Sudamericana »
Wed 26 Jul
02:45
Santa Fe
02:45
Fuerza Amarilla
Wed 26 Jul
00:15 Playing 33'
Chapecoense
1 - 0
Defensa y Justicia Videos
Friendly »
Wed 26 Jul
20:45
Burton Albion
20:45
West Bromwich Albion
Wed 26 Jul
20:45
Luton Town
20:45
Leicester
Wed 26 Jul
20:45
Kidderminster
20:45
Birmingham City
Wed 26 Jul
18:00
Slovan Liberec
18:00
Turnovo
Wed 26 Jul
17:30
Sampdoria
17:30
Cremonese
Wed 26 Jul
20:30
Doncaster Rovers
20:30
Sheffield Wednesday
Wed 26 Jul
20:45
Walsall
20:45
West Bromwich Albion
Wed 26 Jul
17:00
SPAL
17:00
Triestina
Wed 26 Jul
20:30
Bradford City
20:30
Newcastle
Wed 26 Jul
21:00
Extremadura UD
21:00
Real Betis
Wed 26 Jul
20:30
Scunthorpe United
20:30
Sunderland
Wed 26 Jul
19:00
Montpellier
19:00
Saint Etienne
Wed 26 Jul
20:30
UD Logroñés
20:30
Zaragoza
Wed 26 Jul
20:30
RM Castilla
20:30
Leganés
Wed 26 Jul
20:00
Toledo
20:00
Rayo Majadahonda
Wed 26 Jul
03:00
Toluca
03:00
Atlético
Wed 26 Jul
18:00
Schalke 04
18:00
FK Neftchi
Wed 26 Jul
20:30
Atalanta
20:30
Lille
Wed 26 Jul
20:00
Rayo Vallecano
20:00
Fuenlabrada
Wed 26 Jul
20:30
Ponferradina
20:30
Real Oviedo
Wed 26 Jul
19:00
AZ Alkmaar
19:00
Málaga
Wed 26 Jul
20:30
Real Avila CF
20:30
Gimnástica Segoviana
Wed 26 Jul
20:30
Villarrobledo
20:30
San Clemente Isla Paraiso
Wed 26 Jul
20:30
Los Barrios
20:30
Linense
Wed 26 Jul
21:00
Cd Don Álvaro
21:00
Mérida AD
Wed 26 Jul
Postponed
Calamonte
-
Mérida AD
Wed 26 Jul
12:00
Estoril
12:00
Benfica II
Wed 26 Jul
21:00
Vitória
21:00
Sporting CP
Wed 26 Jul
19:30
Arenas CF
19:30
Unión Adarve
Wed 26 Jul
20:15 Postponed
J. Torremolinos
20:15
At. Malagueño
Wed 26 Jul
17:30
Chievo
17:30
Trento Calcio 1921
Wed 26 Jul
18:00
Stuttgart
18:00
Kasimpasa
Wed 26 Jul
19:00
Huddersfield Town
19:00
Udinese
Wed 26 Jul
19:00
Espinho
19:00
Desportivo Aves
Wed 26 Jul
12:00
Al Sadd
12:00
Goztepe
Wed 26 Jul
20:00
CD Marino
20:00
Tenerife
Wed 26 Jul
20:00
Reus Deportiu
20:00
Villarreal
Wed 26 Jul
20:30
Talavera Reina
20:30
Navalcarnero
Copa MX Apertura Group 1 »
Wed 26 Jul
02:00
Dorados
02:00
Leones Negros
Copa MX Apertura Group 3 »
Copa MX Apertura Group 4 »
Wed 26 Jul
02:00
Puebla
02:00
Atlante FC
Copa MX Apertura Group 6 »
Wed 26 Jul
04:06
León
04:06
Oaxaca
Copa MX Apertura Group 8 »
Copa MX Apertura Group 9 »
Copa Colombia »
League Cup Scotland »
Wed 26 Jul
20:45
Cowdenbeath
20:45
Dundee
Cup Sweden »
Wed 26 Jul
19:00
Bollnas
19:00
IFK Timra
Série B Brazil »
Wed 26 Jul
00:15 Playing 33'
ABC
0 - 0
Brasil de Pelotas
Wed 26 Jul
02:30
Internacional
02:30
Oeste
League Cup Japan »
Primera B Clausura »
FNL »
Cup Ukraine »
Wed 26 Jul
16:00
Enerhiya Nova Kak.
16:00
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
Wed 26 Jul
17:00
Inhulets
17:00
Poltava
Wed 26 Jul
17:00
Kolos Kovalivka
17:00
Cherkaskyi Dnipro
Wed 26 Jul
16:00
Demnya
16:00
Polessya
Wed 26 Jul
17:00
Desna Chernihiv
17:00
Balkany Zorya
Wed 26 Jul
18:00
FC Lviv
18:00
Volyn Lutsk
Wed 26 Jul
18:00
Dnipro-1
18:00
Sumy
Wed 26 Jul
17:00
Nyva Ternopil
17:00
Prykarpattya
Wed 26 Jul
17:00
Avanhard
17:00
MFK Mykolaiv
Wed 26 Jul
17:00
Ahrobiznes
17:00
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
Wed 26 Jul
16:00
Nikopol
16:00
Arsenal Kyiv
Wed 26 Jul
16:00
Rukh Vynnyky
16:00
Hirnyk-Sport
Wed 26 Jul
16:00
Helios Kharkiv
16:00
Obolon
Cup Poland »
A Lyga »
Wed 26 Jul
17:00
Utenis Utena
17:00
Atlantas
Regionalliga Group 1 »
Wed 26 Jul
19:00
Buchbach
19:00
1860 München
Premier League »
Wed 26 Jul
14:00
Atyrau
14:00
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
Cup Uzbekistan »
Wed 26 Jul
15:00
Kokand 1912
15:00
Nasaf
Wed 26 Jul
15:00
Lokomotiv Tashkent
15:00
Buxoro
Cup Estonia »
Wed 26 Jul
17:00
Narva United
17:00
Pärnu Vaprus
Wed 26 Jul
18:00
Poseidon JK
18:00
Joker
Wed 26 Jul
19:00
Trans
19:00
Suure-Jaani United
Wed 26 Jul
18:30
Tartu FC Santos
18:30
Paide III
Wed 26 Jul
18:00
Koeru SK
18:00
Kalju
Wed 26 Jul
19:00
Rumori Calcio
19:00
Molycorp Silmet
Wed 26 Jul
18:00
Ambla
18:00
Läänemaa Haapsalu
Oberliga Group 3 »
Wed 26 Jul
18:30
Ammerthal
18:30
Erlangen-Bruck
Wed 26 Jul
18:30
Viktoria
18:30
Aubstadt
Wed 26 Jul
18:30
Grossbardorf
18:30
Würzburger Kickers II
Wed 26 Jul
18:30
Jahn Forchheim
18:30
DJK Bamberg
Wed 26 Jul
18:30
1. FC Sand
18:30
DJK Gebenbach
Wed 26 Jul
18:30
Würzburger FV
18:30
Erlenbach
Wed 26 Jul
19:00
Eltersdorf
19:00
Weiden
Oberliga Group 4 »
Wed 26 Jul
18:30
Hankofen-Hailing
18:30
Vilzing
Wed 26 Jul
18:30
Neumarkt
18:30
TSV Kornburg
Wed 26 Jul
18:30
Ismaning
18:30
Pullach
Wed 26 Jul
18:30
Landsberg
18:30
Wolfratshausen
Wed 26 Jul
19:30
Heimstetten
19:30
Chiemgau Traunstein
Wed 26 Jul
18:30
Rain / Lech
18:30
1860 München II
Wed 26 Jul
18:45
Kirchanschöring
18:45
TuS Holzkirchen
Wed 26 Jul
19:15
Sonthofen
19:15
Kottern
Wed 26 Jul
18:30
Schwabmünchen
18:30
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
Super League Malaysia »
Wed 26 Jul
15:00
Kedah
15:00
PBS Kelantan
Wed 26 Jul
15:00
Felda United
15:00
Selangor
Wed 26 Jul
15:00
Johor FC
15:00
Perak
Wed 26 Jul
15:00
PKNS
15:00
PBDKT T-Team
Wed 26 Jul
15:00
Malacca
15:00
Sarawak
Wed 26 Jul
15:00
Pulau Pinang
15:00
Pahang
NPFL »
Wed 26 Jul
17:00
Rivers United
17:00
Akwa United
Apertura Peru »
FFA Cup Australia »
S-League »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook